Extraliga ženy 2016/2017

Rozpis zápasov

Play Off

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 15.03.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 31:73 GOOD ANGELS Košice
2 1 15.03.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 91:52 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
3 1 15.03.2017 MBK Ružomberok 71:58 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
4 1 15.03.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 84:56 BAM Poprad
5 1 16.03.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 103:36 BK Slovan Bratislava
6 1 18.03.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 52:83 Piešťanské Čajky
7 1 18.03.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 52:66 MBK Ružomberok
8 1 18.03.2017 BAM Poprad 62:59 ŠBK Šamorín
9 1 22.03.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 75:45 BAM Poprad
10 2 25.03.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 81:43 ŠBK Šamorín
11 2 25.03.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 48:39 MBK Ružomberok
12 2 25.03.2017 BAM Poprad 63:52 BK Slovan Bratislava
13 2 26.03.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 69:57 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
14 2 28.03.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 50:76 GOOD ANGELS Košice
15 2 29.03.2017 MBK Ružomberok 56:62 Piešťanské Čajky
16 2 29.03.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 57:49 BAM Poprad
17 2 29.03.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 54:49 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
18 2 05.04.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 85:51 ŠBK Šamorín
19 2 01.04.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 72:62 MBK Ružomberok
20 2 01.04.2017 BAM Poprad 62:46 BK Slovan Bratislava
21 2 01.04.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 61:48 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
22 2 05.04.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 61:58 BAM Poprad
23 2 05.04.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 52:55 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
24 2 08.04.2017 BAM Poprad 69:54 BK Slovan Bratislava
25 Finále 12.04.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 71:61 Piešťanské Čajky
26 Finále 16.04.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 59:79 GOOD ANGELS Košice
27 Finále 19.04.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 69:55 Piešťanské Čajky
28 O 3. miesto 12.04.2017 MBK Ružomberok 77:61 ŠBK Šamorín
29 O 3. miesto 15.04.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 89:79 MBK Ružomberok
30 O 3. miesto 19.04.2017 MBK Ružomberok 74:63 ŠBK Šamorín
31 O 5. miesto 19.04.2017 BAM Poprad 56:60 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
32 O 5. miesto 22.04.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 51:69 BAM Poprad
33 O 7. miesto 19.04.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 51:61 BK Slovan Bratislava
34 O 7. miesto 22.04.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 64:58 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
35 O 5. miesto 26.04.2017 BAM Poprad 60:77 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica

Skupina o 1.-4.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 11.02.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 58:75 Piešťanské Čajky
2 1 11.02.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 65:45 MBK Ružomberok
3 2 18.02.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 56:83 GOOD ANGELS Košice
4 2 18.02.2017 MBK Ružomberok 67:66 Piešťanské Čajky
5 3 22.02.2017 MBK Ružomberok 79:50 ŠBK Šamorín
6 3 22.02.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 65:80 GOOD ANGELS Košice
7 4 25.02.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 68:61 ŠBK Šamorín
8 4 25.02.2017 MBK Ružomberok 62:74 GOOD ANGELS Košice
9 5 01.03.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 85:46 ŠBK Šamorín
10 5 01.03.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 67:38 MBK Ružomberok
11 6 04.03.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 64:68 MBK Ružomberok
12 6 04.03.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 94:67 Piešťanské Čajky

Skupina o 5.-8.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 12.02.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 86:35 BK Slovan Bratislava
2 1 11.02.2017 BAM Poprad 50:61 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
3 2 18.02.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 58:65 BAM Poprad
4 2 18.02.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 51:56 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
5 3 22.02.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 67:44 BK Slovan Bratislava
6 3 22.02.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 38:51 BAM Poprad
7 4 25.02.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 46:52 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8 4 25.02.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 54:60 BAM Poprad
9 5 01.03.2017 BAM Poprad 83:55 BK Slovan Bratislava
10 5 01.03.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 80:49 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
11 6 03.03.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 69:63 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
12 6 04.03.2017 BAM Poprad 64:54 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
2 1 01.10.2016 Piešťanské Čajky 103:44 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
4 1 02.10.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 57:113 GOOD ANGELS Košice
5 1 02.10.2016 BAM Poprad 53:66 ŠBK Šamorín
7 2 05.10.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 75:43 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8 2 05.10.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 121:32 BK Slovan Bratislava
10 2 05.10.2016 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 48:60 MBK Ružomberok
13 3 08.10.2016 Piešťanské Čajky 75:70 GOOD ANGELS Košice
14 3 08.10.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 56:61 ŠBK Šamorín
15 3 08.10.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 67:57 BAM Poprad
17 4 16.10.2016 BAM Poprad 62:54 BK Slovan Bratislava
18 4 15.10.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 51:86 Piešťanské Čajky
19 4 15.10.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 97:64 MBK Ružomberok
22 5 19.10.2016 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 37:121 GOOD ANGELS Košice
23 5 19.10.2016 MBK Ružomberok 69:63 ŠBK Šamorín
24 5 19.10.2016 Piešťanské Čajky 92:34 BAM Poprad
25 5 19.10.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 71:62 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
27 6 22.10.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 51:91 Piešťanské Čajky
28 6 22.10.2016 BAM Poprad 44:64 MBK Ružomberok
29 6 25.10.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 69:38 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
33 7 28.10.2016 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 63:75 BAM Poprad
34 7 29.10.2016 MBK Ružomberok 77:40 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 7 29.10.2016 Piešťanské Čajky 107:44 BK Slovan Bratislava
37 8 05.11.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 37:79 MBK Ružomberok
38 8 05.11.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 65:61 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
40 8 05.11.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 105:51 ŠBK Šamorín
42 9 12.11.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 105:29 BAM Poprad
44 9 12.11.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 54:70 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
45 9 12.11.2016 MBK Ružomberok 65:76 Piešťanské Čajky
47 10 18.01.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 49:69 Piešťanské Čajky
49 10 26.11.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 94:41 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
50 10 26.11.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 69:63 BAM Poprad
52 11 04.12.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 56:73 ŠBK Šamorín
53 11 12.10.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 28:106 GOOD ANGELS Košice
55 11 03.12.2016 MBK Ružomberok 74:56 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
58 12 10.12.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 75:52 Piešťanské Čajky
59 12 10.12.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 72:46 BK Slovan Bratislava
60 12 10.12.2016 BAM Poprad 65:51 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
62 13 17.12.2016 BK Slovan Bratislava 56:70 BAM Poprad
63 13 17.12.2016 Piešťanské Čajky 63:59 ŠBK Šamorín
64 13 17.12.2016 MBK Ružomberok 59:65 GOOD ANGELS Košice
67 14 20.12.2016 GOOD ANGELS Košice 89:32 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
68 14 21.12.2016 ŠBK Šamorín 66:78 MBK Ružomberok
69 14 21.12.2016 BAM Poprad 46:103 Piešťanské Čajky
70 14 21.12.2016 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 80:58 BK Slovan Bratislava
72 15 07.01.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 80:30 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
73 15 07.01.2017 MBK Ružomberok 78:46 BAM Poprad
74 15 07.01.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 70:79 ŠBK Šamorín
78 16 21.01.2017 BAM Poprad 75:58 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
79 16 19.01.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:60 MBK Ružomberok
80 16 21.01.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 44:70 Piešťanské Čajky
82 17 28.01.2017 MBK Ružomberok 84:34 BK Slovan Bratislava
83 17 28.01.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 58:64 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
85 17 28.01.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 71:94 GOOD ANGELS Košice
87 18 04.02.2017 BAM Poprad 41:88 GOOD ANGELS Košice
89 18 31.01.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 60:50 BK Slovan Bratislava
90 18 04.02.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 89:50 MBK Ružomberok